Чемпионат РФ 2017-2018
Print
Предварительный этап 03-09-2017 00:00 Уфа-Алиса 25 : 23 Динамо-Синара
  03-09-2017 00:00 Ставрополье-СКФУ 29 : 36 Звезда
  03-09-2017 16:00 АГУ-Адыиф 24 : 32 Астраханочка
  05-09-2017 00:00 Ростов-Дон 32 : 29 Звезда
  05-09-2017 00:00 Университет 25 : 23 Динамо-Синара
  05-09-2017 20:30 Кубань 25 : 27 Астраханочка
  07-09-2017 00:00 Ростов-Дон 40 : 18 Ставрополье-СКФУ
  07-09-2017 00:00 Лада 28 : 27 Динамо-Синара
  11-09-2017 00:00 АГУ-Адыиф 18 : 36 Лада
  11-09-2017 00:00 Динамо-Синара 21 : 32 Ростов-Дон
  11-09-2017 00:00 Луч 22 : 22 Университет
  13-09-2017 00:00 Кубань 28 : 33 Лада
  13-09-2017 00:00 Звезда 26 : 25 Университет
  13-09-2017 19:00 Астраханочка 26 : 24 Ростов-Дон
  16-09-2017 00:00 Динамо-Синара 24 : 23 Ставрополье-СКФУ
  17-09-2017 00:00 Лада 31 : 24 Ростов-Дон
  05-10-2017 00:00 Университет 25 : 29 Звезда
  05-10-2017 00:00 Кубань 40 : 23 Динамо-Синара
  05-10-2017 18:30 Лада 32 : 31 Астраханочка
  07-10-2017 00:00 АГУ-Адыиф 24 : 22 Динамо-Синара
  07-10-2017 11:00 Уфа-Алиса 21 : 30 Астраханочка
  09-10-2017 00:00 Звезда 27 : 31 Лада
  09-10-2017 18:00 Университет 26 : 32 Астраханочка
  10-10-2017 00:00 Ростов-Дон 31 : 18 Кубань
  11-10-2017 00:00 Ставрополье-СКФУ 30 : 20 АГУ-Адыиф
  11-10-2017 00:00 Луч 31 : 38 Лада
  16-10-2017 00:00 Динамо-Синара 28 : 25 Луч
  16-10-2017 00:00 АГУ-Адыиф 25 : 26 Университет
  16-10-2017 00:00 Ставрополье-СКФУ 26 : 26 Уфа-Алиса
  18-10-2017 00:00 Ростов-Дон 33 : 13 Уфа-Алиса
  18-10-2017 00:00 Кубань 38 : 21 Университет
  18-10-2017 18:30 Астраханочка 38 : 25 Луч
  01-11-2017 00:00 Динамо-Синара 28 : 38 Звезда
  02-11-2017 00:00 Ставрополье-СКФУ 18 : 36 Кубань
  04-11-2017 14:00 Астраханочка 34 : 28 Звезда
  06-11-2017 00:00 Луч 21 : 43 Кубань
  06-11-2017 00:00 Уфа-Алиса 18 : 29 Лада
  08-11-2017 00:00 Университет 26 : 36 Лада
  08-11-2017 00:00 Звезда 22 : 31 Кубань
  11-11-2017 00:00 Уфа-Алиса 25 : 33 Ставрополье-СКФУ
  13-11-2017 00:00 Университет 30 : 31 Ставрополье-СКФУ
  15-11-2017 00:00 Лада 38 : 23 Ставрополье-СКФУ
  15-11-2017 00:00 Кубань 40 : 17 Уфа-Алиса
  15-11-2017 18:30 Астраханочка 37 : 26 Динамо-Синара
  17-11-2017 00:00 АГУ-Адыиф 26 : 24 Уфа-Алиса
  22-12-2017 00:00 Динамо-Синара 25 : 28 Кубань
  22-12-2017 00:00 Луч 22 : 23 АГУ-Адыиф
  22-12-2017 19:15 Астраханочка 30 : 29 Лада
  23-12-2017 00:00 Луч 16 : 35 Ростов-Дон
  24-12-2017 00:00 Звезда 41 : 23 АГУ-Адыиф
  24-12-2017 00:00 Динамо-Синара 20 : 34 Лада
  24-12-2017 16:00 Астраханочка 27 : 25 Кубань
  26-12-2017 00:00 Звезда 26 : 30 Ростов-Дон
  27-12-2017 00:00 Звезда 31 : 23 Луч
  08-01-2018 00:00 Уфа-Алиса 26 : 30 Университет
  09-01-2018 00:00 Ставрополье-СКФУ 24 : 34 Ростов-Дон
  09-01-2018 00:00 Лада 31 : 25 Университет
  09-01-2018 00:00 АГУ-Адыиф 29 : 25 Луч
  10-01-2018 19:30 Динамо-Синара 22 : 29 Астраханочка
  11-01-2018 00:00 Кубань 32 : 17 Луч
  13-01-2018 00:00 Ростов-Дон 38 : 24 АГУ-Адыиф
  13-01-2018 00:00 Ставрополье-СКФУ 25 : 26 Динамо-Синара
  15-01-2018 00:00 Луч 27 : 24 Уфа-Алиса
  15-01-2018 00:00 Ростов-Дон 37 : 16 Динамо-Синара
  17-01-2018 00:00 Звезда 32 : 14 Уфа-Алиса
  17-01-2018 00:00 Кубань 38 : 25 АГУ-Адыиф
  17-01-2018 18:30 Астраханочка 34 : 21 Университет
  19-01-2018 00:00 Динамо-Синара 25 : 23 Университет
  21-01-2018 00:00 Уфа-Алиса 23 : 40 Ростов-Дон
  22-01-2018 00:00 АГУ-Адыиф 25 : 33 Ставрополье-СКФУ
  23-01-2018 00:00 Университет 22 : 39 Ростов-Дон
  24-01-2018 00:00 Луч 24 : 29 Звезда
  24-01-2018 00:00 Кубань 34 : 29 Ставрополье-СКФУ
  29-01-2018 00:00 Динамо-Синара 25 : 22 АГУ-Адыиф
  29-01-2018 00:00 Университет 35 : 24 Уфа-Алиса
  29-01-2018 00:00 Ставрополье-СКФУ 33 : 26 Луч
  31-01-2018 18:30 Астраханочка 43 : 25 АГУ-Адыиф
  31-01-2018 18:30 Лада 29 : 19 Уфа-Алиса
  31-01-2018 18:30 Ростов-Дон 32 : 14 Луч
  05-02-2018 00:00 Ставрополье-СКФУ 23 : 20 Университет
  05-02-2018 00:00 Луч 30 : 28 Динамо-Синара
  07-02-2018 00:00 Звезда 30 : 20 Динамо-Синара
  07-02-2018 00:00 Ростов-Дон 36 : 16 Университет
  07-02-2018 00:00 АГУ-Адыиф 26 : 29 Кубань
  14-02-2018 00:00 Астраханочка 41 : 22 Ставрополье-СКФУ
  14-02-2018 00:00 Лада 26 : 23 Звезда
  14-02-2018 00:00 Кубань 25 : 29 Ростов-Дон
  16-02-2018 00:00 Уфа-Алиса 24 : 33 Звезда
  16-02-2018 00:00 АГУ-Адыиф 20 : 36 Ростов-Дон
  18-02-2018 00:00 Ставрополье-СКФУ 20 : 35 Лада
  18-02-2018 16:00 Луч 16 : 29 Астраханочка
  20-02-2018 00:00 Ростов-Дон 26 : 22 Лада
  20-02-2018 00:00 Университет 35 : 43 Кубань
  20-02-2018 20:00 Звезда 29 : 29 Астраханочка
  22-02-2018 00:00 Уфа-Алиса 20 : 34 Кубань
  24-02-2018 00:00 Уфа-Алиса 26 : 24 Луч
  24-02-2018 00:00 Лада 30 : 26 Кубань
  25-02-2018 00:00 АГУ-Адыиф 23 : 36 Звезда
  26-02-2018 00:00 Университет 32 : 29 Луч
  26-02-2018 19:15 Ставрополье-СКФУ 26 : 39 Астраханочка
  28-02-2018 00:00 Кубань 27 : 20 Звезда
  28-02-2018 00:00 Лада 28 : 16 Луч
  28-02-2018 20:00 Ростов-Дон 33 : 33 Астраханочка
  05-03-2018 18:30 Астраханочка 46 : 18 Уфа-Алиса
  07-03-2018 00:00 Лада 46 : 10 АГУ-Адыиф
  07-03-2018 00:00 Динамо-Синара 22 : 26 Уфа-Алиса
  07-03-2018 00:00 Звезда 40 : 22 Ставрополье-СКФУ
  09-03-2018 00:00 Луч 21 : 27 Ставрополье-СКФУ
  09-03-2018 00:00 Университет 34 : 23 АГУ-Адыиф
  11-03-2018 00:00 Уфа-Алиса 34 : 24 АГУ-Адыиф

Финальный этап, 1/4 финала 30-03-2018 18:00 Университет 24 : 34 Астраханочка
  03-04-2018 18:30 Астраханочка 40 : 21 Университет

Финальный этап, 1/2 финала 19-04-2018 20:00 Ростов-Дон 35 : 29 Астраханочка
  22-04-2018 14:00 Астраханочка 28 : 30 Ростов-Дон

Финальный этап, матч за 3 место 27-04-2018 20:30 Кубань 20 : 28 Астраханочка
  01-05-2018 14:00 Астраханочка 23 : 26 Кубань
  02-05-2018 14:00 Астраханочка 27 : 24 Кубань